Menu

CLINIC OR TRAINING
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Tournament - Fall Ball 10U
Team W L T PTS
FB10U - Kanata Cubs #1 (Hobbins) 3 1 0 10
FB10U - North Stars 3 0 0 9
FB10U - Kanata Cubs #2 (Gould) 1 2 0 5
FB10U - Kanata Cubs #3 (Kanji) 1 2 0 5
FB10U - Bytown Dodgers 0 3 0 3
Tournament - Fall Ball 12U
Team W L T PTS
FB12U - Kanata Cubs 3 0 0 9
FB12U - Bergy Baseball 3 0 0 9
FB12U - East Nepean Eagles 1 2 0 5
FB12U - North Stars 1 2 0 5
FB12U - Orleans Red Sox 1 2 0 5
FB12U - Bytown Dodgers 0 3 0 3
Tournament - Fall Ball 14U
Team W L T PTS
FB14U - Bergy Baseball 0 0 0 0
FB14U - Bytown Dodgers 0 0 0 0
FB14U - Kanata Cubs 0 0 0 0
FB14U - Montreal Baseball Academy 0 0 0 0
Tournament - Fall Ball 16U
Team W L T PTS
FB16U - Bytown Dodgers 0 0 0 0
FB16U - Cornwall River Rats 0 0 0 0
FB16U - Kanata 0 0 0 0
FB16U - Ottawa Knights 0 0 0 0

Results

Tournament - Fall Ball 12U
Sunday, September 24, 2017
FB12U - Kanata Cubs 10
FB12U - North Stars 0
Sunday, September 24, 2017
FB12U - Orleans Red Sox 3
FB12U - Bergy Baseball 4
Tournament - Fall Ball 10U
Saturday, September 23, 2017
FB10U - North Stars 10
FB10U - Kanata Cubs #1 (Hobbins) 8
Saturday, September 23, 2017
FB10U - Bytown Dodgers 4
FB10U - Kanata Cubs #2 (Gould) 9
Rep Mosquito
Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 9
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 2
Monday, August 28, 2017
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 6
Seaway Surge 17
Rep Bantam
Friday, August 25, 2017
Ottawa Chiefs 6
Kanata Cubs Bantam 3
Wednesday, August 23, 2017
Kanata Cubs Bantam 4
Ottawa Chiefs 1
Summer - Rookie House
Thursday, August 24, 2017
RC04 Orange 20
RC01 Blue 15
Monday, August 21, 2017
RC02 Black 19
RC01 Blue 20
Rep Peewee
Wednesday, August 16, 2017
Seaway Surge Peewee (S1) 1
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 3
Wednesday, August 16, 2017
Seaway Surge Peewee (S1) 13
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 5
Summer - Major 11-12 Interlock
Tuesday, August 15, 2017
MjNat Grey Cubs 0
MjNat White Cubs 6
Tuesday, July 4, 2017
MjAllStar Blue Cubs 1
Glebe Major AS 16
Summer - Junior Interlock
Tuesday, August 15, 2017
Cardinals 13
Pirates 9
Thursday, August 10, 2017
East Nepean JrNat Green Eagles 13
Cardinals 6
Rep Midget
Sunday, August 13, 2017
Kanata Cubs Midget 4
Quinte Royals 9
Saturday, July 29, 2017
Guerriers de Richelieu/Yamaska 1
Kanata Cubs Midget 3
Summer - Rookie Interlock
Thursday, August 10, 2017
RKC1 Black Cubs 15
RKC3 Grey Cubs 6
Tuesday, August 8, 2017
RKC2 Red Cubs 13
RKC1 Black Cubs 17
Tokessy 2017 Major A
Sunday, August 6, 2017
East Nepean (Mcneil) 8
Ottawa West 7
Sunday, August 6, 2017
Fayetteville 1
East Nepean (Mcneil) 11
Tokessy 2017 Major B
Sunday, August 6, 2017
South Ottawa (Schewan) 4
Smiths Falls 12
Sunday, August 6, 2017
South Ottawa (Schewan) 9
Kanata (Mullins) 3
Tokessy 2017 Minor B
Sunday, August 6, 2017
Orleans (Barnhardt) 7
Kanata (Carlson) 13
Sunday, August 6, 2017
Orleans (Barnhardt) 10
Kanata (Wood) 7
Tokessy 2017 Minor A
Sunday, August 6, 2017
Oakville 0
Fayetteville 15
Sunday, August 6, 2017
Oakville 9
Orleans 3
Tokessy 2017 Junior B
Sunday, August 6, 2017
Orleans 4
Smiths Falls 17
Saturday, August 5, 2017
Smiths Falls 13
Kanata Cardinals 2
Tokessy 2017 Junior A
Sunday, August 6, 2017
Mississippi 13
Ottawa West 6
Saturday, August 5, 2017
Mississippi 9
Kanata 9
Tokessy 2017 Rookie
Saturday, August 5, 2017
Kanata 3
East Nepean 15
Saturday, August 5, 2017
Cornwall 1
Brockville 10
Tournament - Mosquito Division
Sunday, July 23, 2017
Ajax Spartans 3
Quinte Royals 11
Sunday, July 23, 2017
Quinte Royals 13
Seaway Surge 2
Tournament - Midget Division
Sunday, July 23, 2017
London Tecumsehs 8
Markham Mariners 0
Sunday, July 23, 2017
London Tecumsehs 11
Royal York Cardinals 1
Tournament - Minor Midget Division
Sunday, July 23, 2017
Edouard-Montpetit Bulldogs 0
Royal York Cardinals 3
Saturday, July 22, 2017
Mississauga Majors 4
Edouard-Montpetit Bulldogs 7
Tournament - Minor Mosquito Division
Saturday, July 22, 2017
Oshawa Legionnaires 9
Kanata Cubs 10
Saturday, July 22, 2017
Kingston Thunder 3
Guelph Royals 10
Rep Rookie
Sunday, July 9, 2017
*Mississippi Mills 2
Kanata Cubs Rookie 01 13
Thursday, July 6, 2017
*Mississippi Mills 1
Kanata Cubs Rookie 01 17
Summer - Minor 9-10 Interlock
Wednesday, July 5, 2017
MnAllStar Blue Cubs 9
Glebe Minor AS 16
Tuesday, July 4, 2017
Mississippi Minor AS 11
MnAllStar Blue Cubs 16
House Minor 9 - 10
Wednesday, June 28, 2017
Orioles 0
Royals 0
Monday, June 26, 2017
Royals 1
Yankees 1
Junior 54-80
Monday, June 26, 2017
Pirates 12
Athletics 6
Saturday, June 24, 2017
White Sox 4
Athletics 12
House Major 11 - 12
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Blue Jays 11
Orioles 10
Thursday, June 22, 2017
Blue Jays 14
White Socks 14
House Minor 10 - 11
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Mariners 15
W2 9
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Brewers 9
Nationals 3
Playoffs
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Mariners 15
W2 9
Senior 60-90
Saturday, June 17, 2017
Yankees 9
East Nepean Gold Athletics 8
Wednesday, June 14, 2017
Yankees 5
Mississippi Whitecaps 15
Tournament - Minor Bantam Division
Sunday, June 11, 2017
Ottawa Chiefs 2
Mississauga Majors 11
Sunday, June 11, 2017
Markham Mariners 4
Mississauga Majors 14
Tournament - Bantam Division
Sunday, June 11, 2017
Laurentides Red Sox 13
Seaway Surge 4
Sunday, June 11, 2017
Seaway Surge 11
Kanata Cubs 10
Tournament - Peewee Division
Sunday, June 11, 2017
East York Bulldogs 4
Peterborough Tigers 16
Sunday, June 11, 2017
Whitby Chiefs AA 8
East York Bulldogs 10
Tournament - Minor Peewee Division
Sunday, June 11, 2017
Whitby Chiefs 11
Seaway Surge 6
Sunday, June 11, 2017
Whitby Chiefs 11
Kanata Cubs 5
House Rally Cap - Tier 2
Thursday, May 18, 2017
RC08 - Sharks 18
RC07 - Senators 16
Tuesday, May 16, 2017
RC11 - Champions 11
RC08 - Sharks 13
House Rally Cap - Tier 3
Tuesday, May 16, 2017
RC17 - Blue Birds 16
RC19 - Red Jays 16
LATEST NEWS